event burgee venue burgee

DrammensCup 2018

Drammens Seilforening

Results are final as of 20:12 on September 19, 2018

Overall

Sailed: 13, Discards: 4, To count: 9, Rating system: TCF, Entries: 17, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo Class HelmName Fleet Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 Total Nett
1st NOR 12023 SUN FAST 36 Øyvind Jelstad NR 2 0.959 (18.0 DNC) (7.0) 1.0 (10.0 DNS) 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 (12.0 DSQ) 1.0 1.0 2.0 60.0 13.0
2nd NOR 11123 Dufour 34 Performance Svein Weum NR 2 0.925 1.0 (5.0) 3.0 (10.0 DNS) (4.0) 3.0 1.0 (4.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 39.0 16.0
3rd NOR 15219 Bavaria 36 Peter Ravn NR 2 0.897 2.0 4.0 7.0 (10.0 DNS) 2.0 (8.0) (10.0) 3.0 5.0 4.0 (12.0 DNF) 2.0 3.0 72.0 32.0
4th NOR 5830 FIRST CLASS 8 Endre Svensen NR 1 0.914 3.0 2.0 6.0 (10.0 DNS) 5.0 4.0 (18.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 6.0 (12.0 DNF) (18.0 DNC) 5.0 101.0 43.0
5th NOR 1059 Express Tevje NR 1 0.851 4.0 1.0 5.0 (10.0 DNS) 6.0 7.0 5.0 (11.0) (10.0) 9.0 (12.0 DNF) 5.0 6.0 91.0 48.0
6th NOR 7167 MAXI 999 Bjørn Orhagen NR 1 0.868 5.0 3.0 (10.0) 10.0 DNS 7.0 (18.0 DNC) 8.0 7.0 9.0 10.0 (12.0 DNF) 6.0 (18.0 DNC) 123.0 65.0
7th NOR 11243 Dehler 34 DD Trond Jensen NR 2 0.9213 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 8.0 10.0 DNS (18.0 DNC) 5.0 9.0 5.0 4.0 2.0 12.0 DNF (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 145.0 73.0
8th NOR 15689 Seascape 24 Christian Huse NR 2 0.945 6.0 6.0 (12.0) 10.0 DNS (18.0 DNC) 9.0 7.0 9.0 11.0 5.0 (18.0 DNC) 10.0 DNF (18.0 DNC) 139.0 73.0
10th NOR 10838 SUN FAST 35 Knut Erik Herstad NR 2 0.9050 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 4.0 (18.0 DNC) 8.0 6.0 6.0 10.0 (18.0 DNC) 8.0 12.0 DNF 8.0 18.0 DNC 152.0 80.0
9th NOR 15722 Dehler 38 Tobjørn Almeland NR 2 1.00 (18.0 DNC) 10.0 9.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 2.0 (18.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 7.0 12.0 DNF 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 152.0 80.0
11th NOR 14692 Aphrodite 101 Carl Erik Utengen NR 1 0.8982 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 9.0 18.0 DNC 4.0 8.0 8.0 3.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 176.0 104.0
12th USA 40777 FIRST 40.7 Svenn Erik Hansen NR 2 1.036 (18.0 DNC) 8.0 2.0 (18.0 DNC) 3.0 (18.0 DNC) 3.0 (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 178.0 106.0
13th   15833 Wasa 55 Odvar Jensen NR 2 0.9380 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 7.0 18.0 DNC 12.0 DNF 4.0 4.0 189.0 117.0
14th   14777 Elan 350 Anders Holm   1.0349 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 12.0 DNF 7.0 9.0 DNF 208.0 136.0
15th NOR 11515 Dufour 44 Per Magne Isaksen NR 2 1.016 (18.0 DNC) 9.0 11.0 10.0 DNS (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 210.0 138.0
16th   3291   Gerd     (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 9.0 DNF 225.0 153.0
17th DEN 27 Dehler 29 Ole Peder Bjørson NR 1 0.904 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 10.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 226.0 154.0

R1 - 9/5-2018 at 18:00

Alle deltakere scorer DNF i sammendraget i Drammenscup.

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:00
Rank Nat SailNo Class HelmName Fleet Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NOR 11123 Dufour 34 Performance Svein Weum NR 2 0.925 18:00 18.50.46 0:50:46 0:46:58 1.0
2 NOR 15219 Bavaria 36 Peter Ravn NR 2 0.897 18:00 18.53.26 0:53:26 0:47:56 2.0
3 NOR 5830 FIRST CLASS 8 Endre Svensen NR 1 0.914 18:00 18.54.43 0:54:43 0:50:01 3.0
4 NOR 1059 Express Tevje NR 1 0.851 18:00 19.00.49 1:00:49 0:51:45 4.0
5 NOR 7167 MAXI 999 Bjørn Orhagen NR 1 0.868 18:00 19.07.14 1:07:14 0:58:22 5.0
6 NOR 15689 Seascape 24 Christian Huse NR 2 0.945 18:00 19.11.36 1:11:36 1:07:40 6.0

R2 - 16/5-2018

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:00
Rank Nat SailNo Class HelmName Fleet Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NOR 1059 Express Tevje NR 1 0.851 18:00 19.10.30 1:10:30 1:00:00 1.0
2 NOR 5830 FIRST CLASS 8 Endre Svensen NR 1 0.914 18:00 19.07.21 1:07:21 1:01:33 2.0
3 NOR 7167 MAXI 999 Bjørn Orhagen NR 1 0.868 18:00 19.11.48 1:11:48 1:02:19 3.0
4 NOR 15219 Bavaria 36 Peter Ravn NR 2 0.897 18:00 19.09.38 1:09:38 1:02:28 4.0
5 NOR 11123 Dufour 34 Performance Svein Weum NR 2 0.925 18:00 19.09.46 1:09:46 1:04:32 5.0
6 NOR 15689 Seascape 24 Christian Huse NR 2 0.945 18:00 19.10.00 1:10:00 1:06:09 6.0
7 NOR 12023 SUN FAST 36 Øyvind Jelstad NR 2 0.959 18:00 19.10.19 1:10:19 1:07:26 7.0
8 USA 40777 FIRST 40.7 Svenn Erik Hansen NR 2 1.036 18:00 19.05.23 1:05:23 1:07:44 8.0
9 NOR 11515 Dufour 44 Per Magne Isaksen NR 2 1.016 18:00 19.07.40 1:07:40 1:08:45 9.0
10 NOR 15722 Dehler 38 Tobjørn Almeland NR 2 1.00 18:00 19.11.08 1:11:08 1:11:08 10.0

R3 - 23/5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:00, Course: 1s5r10b
Rank Nat SailNo Class HelmName Fleet Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NOR 12023 SUN FAST 36 Øyvind Jelstad NR 2 0.959 18:00 18.48.05 0:48:05 0:46:07 1.0
2 USA 40777 FIRST 40.7 Svenn Erik Hansen NR 2 1.036 18:00 18.45.14 0:45:14 0:46:52 2.0
3 NOR 11123 Dufour 34 Performance Svein Weum NR 2 0.925 18:00 18.51.28 0:51:28 0:47:36 3.0
4 NOR 10838 SUN FAST 35 Knut Erik Herstad NR 2 0.9050 18:00 18.52.52 0:52:52 0:47:51 4.0
5 NOR 1059 Express Tevje NR 1 0.851 18:00 18.56.48 0:56:48 0:48:20 5.0
6 NOR 5830 FIRST CLASS 8 Endre Svensen NR 1 0.914 18:00 18.54.00 0:54:00 0:49:21 6.0
7 NOR 15219 Bavaria 36 Peter Ravn NR 2 0.897 18:00 18.55.15 0:55:15 0:49:34 7.0
8 NOR 11243 Dehler 34 DD Trond Jensen NR 2 0.9213 18:00 18.53.50 0:53:50 0:49:36 8.0
9 NOR 15722 Dehler 38 Tobjørn Almeland NR 2 1.00 18:00 18.51.18 0:51:18 0:51:18 9.0
10 NOR 7167 MAXI 999 Bjørn Orhagen NR 1 0.868 18:00 19.01.07 1:01:07 0:53:03 10.0
11 NOR 11515 Dufour 44 Per Magne Isaksen NR 2 1.016 18:00 18.53.31 0:53:31 0:54:22 11.0
12 NOR 15689 Seascape 24 Christian Huse NR 2 0.945 18:00 19.03.40 1:03:40 1:00:10 12.0

R4 - 30/5-2018

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:02, Course: 63r61b
Rank Nat SailNo Class HelmName Fleet Rating Place Points
1 NOR 12023 SUN FAST 36 Øyvind Jelstad NR 2 0.959 DNS 10.0
1 NOR 11123 Dufour 34 Performance Svein Weum NR 2 0.925 DNS 10.0
1 NOR 15219 Bavaria 36 Peter Ravn NR 2 0.897 DNS 10.0
1 NOR 5830 FIRST CLASS 8 Endre Svensen NR 1 0.914 DNS 10.0
1 NOR 1059 Express Tevje NR 1 0.851 DNS 10.0
1 NOR 7167 MAXI 999 Bjørn Orhagen NR 1 0.868 DNS 10.0
1 NOR 11243 Dehler 34 DD Trond Jensen NR 2 0.9213 DNS 10.0
1 NOR 15689 Seascape 24 Christian Huse NR 2 0.945 DNS 10.0
1 NOR 11515 Dufour 44 Per Magne Isaksen NR 2 1.016 DNS 10.0

R5 - 6/6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:00
Rank Nat SailNo Class HelmName Fleet Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NOR 12023 SUN FAST 36 Øyvind Jelstad NR 2 0.928 18:00 19.10.39 1:10:39 1:05:34 1.0
2 NOR 15219 Bavaria 36 Peter Ravn NR 2 0.897 18:00 19.15.11 1:15:11 1:07:26 2.0
3 USA 40777 FIRST 40.7 Svenn Erik Hansen NR 2 1.036 18:00 19.05.23 1:05:23 1:07:44 3.0
4 NOR 11123 Dufour 34 Performance Svein Weum NR 2 0.925 18:00 19.13.15 1:13:15 1:07:45 4.0
5 NOR 5830 FIRST CLASS 8 Endre Svensen NR 1 0.914 18:00 19.18.53 1:18:53 1:12:06 5.0
6 NOR 1059 Express Tevje NR 1 0.851 18:00 19.25.17 1:25:17 1:12:35 6.0
7 NOR 7167 MAXI 999 Bjørn Orhagen NR 1 0.868 18:00 19.24.09 1:24:09 1:13:03 7.0
8 NOR 10838 SUN FAST 35 Knut Erik Herstad NR 2 0.9050 18:00 19.21.37 1:21:37 1:13:52 8.0
9 NOR 14692 Aphrodite 101 Carl Erik Utengen NR 1 0.8982 18:00 19.22.25 1:22:25 1:14:02 9.0
10 DEN 27 Dehler 29 Ole Peder Bjørson NR 1 0.904 18:00 19.24.28 1:24:28 1:16:21 10.0

R6 - 13/6 at 18:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:00
Rank Nat SailNo Class HelmName Fleet Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NOR 12023 SUN FAST 36 Øyvind Jelstad NR 2 0.953 18:00 19:06:53 1:06:53 1:03:44 1.0
2 NOR 15722 Dehler 38 Tobjørn Almeland NR 2 1.00 18:00 19:10:08 1:10:08 1:10:08 2.0
3 NOR 11123 Dufour 34 Performance Svein Weum NR 2 0.925 18:00 19:18:15 1:18:15 1:12:23 3.0
4 NOR 5830 FIRST CLASS 8 Endre Svensen NR 1 0.914 18:00 19:22:48 1:22:48 1:15:41 4.0
5 NOR 11243 Dehler 34 DD Trond Jensen NR 2 0.9213 18:00 19:26:44 1:26:44 1:19:54 5.0
6 NOR 10838 SUN FAST 35 Knut Erik Herstad NR 2 0.9050 18:00 19:29:43 1:29:43 1:21:12 6.0
7 NOR 1059 Express Tevje NR 1 0.851 18:00 19:40:15 1:40:15 1:25:19 7.0
8 NOR 15219 Bavaria 36 Peter Ravn NR 2 0.897 18:00 19:39:11 1:39:11 1:28:58 8.0
9 NOR 15689 Seascape 24 Christian Huse NR 2 0.945 18:00 19:37:10 1:37:10 1:31:49 9.0

R7 - 20/6-2018

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:00
Rank Nat SailNo Class HelmName Fleet Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NOR 11123 Dufour 34 Performance Svein Weum NR 2 0.925 18:00 18.49.52 0:49:52 0:46:08 1.0
2 NOR 12023 SUN FAST 36 Øyvind Jelstad NR 2 0.928 18:00 18.53.40 0:53:40 0:49:48 2.0
3 USA 40777 FIRST 40.7 Svenn Erik Hansen NR 2 1.036 18:00 18.48.29 0:48:29 0:50:14 3.0
4 NOR 14692 Aphrodite 101 Carl Erik Utengen NR 1 0.8982 18:00 18.56..55 0:56:00 0:50:18 4.0
5 NOR 1059 Express Tevje NR 1 0.851 18:00 19.00.42 1:00:42 0:51:39 5.0
6 NOR 10838 SUN FAST 35 Knut Erik Herstad NR 2 0.9050 18:00 18.58.17 0:58:17 0:52:45 6.0
7 NOR 15689 Seascape 24 Christian Huse NR 2 0.945 18:00 18.55.55 0:55:55 0:52:50 7.0
8 NOR 7167 MAXI 999 Bjørn Orhagen NR 1 0.868 18:00 19.02.01 1:02:01 0:53:50 8.0
9 NOR 11243 Dehler 34 DD Trond Jensen NR 2 0.938 18:00 18.57.30 0:57:30 0:53:56 9.0
10 NOR 15219 Bavaria 36 Peter Ravn NR 2 0.897 18:00 19.01.20 1:01:20 0:55:01 10.0

R8 - 15/8-2018

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:00
Rank Nat SailNo Class HelmName Fleet Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NOR 12023 SUN FAST 36 Øyvind Jelstad NR 2 0.959 18:00 19:03:24 1:03:24 1:00:48 1.0
2 NOR 15722 Dehler 38 Tobjørn Almeland NR 2 1.00 18:00 19:03:20 1:03:20 1:03:20 2.0
3 NOR 15219 Bavaria 36 Peter Ravn NR 2 0.897 18:00 19:11:51 1:11:51 1:04:27 3.0
4 NOR 11123 Dufour 34 Performance Svein Weum NR 2 0.925 18:00 19:10:35 1:10:35 1:05:17 4.0
5 NOR 11243 Dehler 34 DD Trond Jensen NR 2 0.9213 18:00 19:11:42 1:11:42 1:06:03 5.0
6 NOR 5830 FIRST CLASS 8 Endre Svensen NR 1 0.914 18:00 19:12:30 1:12:30 1:06:16 6.0
7 NOR 7167 MAXI 999 Bjørn Orhagen NR 1 0.868 18:00 19:16:55 1:16:55 1:06:46 7.0
8 NOR 14692 Aphrodite 101 Carl Erik Utengen NR 1 0.8982 18:00 19:18:06 1:18:06 1:10:09 8.0
9 NOR 15689 Seascape 24 Christian Huse NR 2 0.945 18:00 19:17:30 1:17:30 1:13:14 9.0
10 NOR 10838 SUN FAST 35 Knut Erik Herstad NR 2 0.9050 18:00 19:31:00 1:31:00 1:22:21 10.0
11 NOR 1059 Express Tevje NR 1 0.851 18:00 19:37:45 1:37:45 1:23:11 11.0

R9 - 22/8-2018

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:00
Rank Nat SailNo Class HelmName Fleet Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NOR 11123 Dufour 34 Performance Svein Weum NR 2 0.925 18:00 19:00:06 1:00:06 0:55:36 1.0
2 NOR 15722 Dehler 38 Tobjørn Almeland NR 2 1.00 18:00 18:58:05 0:58:05 0:58:05 2.0
3 NOR 12023 SUN FAST 36 Øyvind Jelstad NR 2 0.9246 18:00 19:02:52 1:02:52 0:58:08 3.0
4 NOR 11243 Dehler 34 DD Trond Jensen NR 2 0.9213 18:00 19:05:54 1:05:54 1:00:43 4.0
5 NOR 15219 Bavaria 36 Peter Ravn NR 2 0.897 18:00 19:07:49 1:07:49 1:00:50 5.0
6 NOR 5830 FIRST CLASS 8 Endre Svensen NR 1 0.914 18:00 19:07:02 1:07:02 1:01:16 6.0
7   15833 Wasa 55 Odvar Jensen NR 2 0.9380 18:00 19:06:43 1:06:43 1:02:35 7.0
8 NOR 14692 Aphrodite 101 Carl Erik Utengen NR 1 0.8499 18:00 19:13:54 1:13:54 1:02:48 8.0
9 NOR 7167 MAXI 999 Bjørn Orhagen NR 1 0.868 18:00 19:15:05 1:15:05 1:05:10 9.0
10 NOR 1059 Express Tevje NR 1 0.851 18:00 19:21:22 1:21:22 1:09:15 10.0
11 NOR 15689 Seascape 24 Christian Huse NR 2 0.945 18:00 19:20:19 1:20:19 1:15:54 11.0

R10 - 29/8-2018

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:00
Rank Nat SailNo Class HelmName Fleet Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NOR 11123 Dufour 34 Performance Svein Weum NR 2 0.925 18:00 18:43:33 0:43:33 0:40:17 1.0
2 NOR 11243 Dehler 34 DD Trond Jensen NR 2 0.9213 18:00 18:44:27 0:44:27 0:40:57 2.0
3 NOR 14692 Aphrodite 101 Carl Erik Utengen NR 1 0.8499 18:00 18:49:37 0:49:37 0:42:10 3.0
4 NOR 15219 Bavaria 36 Peter Ravn NR 2 0.897 18:00 18:47:28 0:47:28 0:42:35 4.0
5 NOR 15689 Seascape 24 Christian Huse NR 2 0.945 18:00 18:48:49 0:48:49 0:46:08 5.0
6 NOR 5830 FIRST CLASS 8 Endre Svensen NR 1 0.914 18:00 18:51:51 0:51:51 0:47:23 6.0
7 NOR 15722 Dehler 38 Tobjørn Almeland NR 2 1.00 18:00 18:48:36 0:48:36 0:48:36 7.0
8 NOR 10838 SUN FAST 35 Knut Erik Herstad NR 2 0.9050 18:00 18:54:05 0:54:05 0:48:57 8.0
9 NOR 1059 Express Tevje NR 1 0.851 18:00 18:59:00 0:59:00 0:50:13 9.0
10 NOR 7167 MAXI 999 Bjørn Orhagen NR 1 0.868 18:00 18:59:33 0:59:33 0:51:41 10.0
11 NOR 12023 SUN FAST 36 Øyvind Jelstad NR 2 0.959 18:00 18:43:11 DSQ   12.0

R11 - 5/9-2018

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:00
Rank Nat SailNo Class HelmName Fleet Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NOR 12023 SUN FAST 36 Øyvind Jelstad NR 2 0.959 18:00 19:26:24 1:26:24 1:22:51 1.0
2 NOR 11123 Dufour 34 Performance Svein Weum NR 2 0.925 18:00 20:32:31 2:32:31 2:21:05 2.0
3 NOR 15219 Bavaria 36 Peter Ravn NR 2 0.897     DNF   12.0
3 NOR 5830 FIRST CLASS 8 Endre Svensen NR 1 0.914     DNF   12.0
3 NOR 1059 Express Tevje NR 1 0.851 18:00 20:31:24 DNF   12.0
3 NOR 7167 MAXI 999 Bjørn Orhagen NR 1 0.868     DNF   12.0
3 NOR 11243 Dehler 34 DD Trond Jensen NR 2 0.9213     DNF   12.0
3 NOR 10838 SUN FAST 35 Knut Erik Herstad NR 2 0.9050     DNF   12.0
3 NOR 15722 Dehler 38 Tobjørn Almeland NR 2 1.00     DNF   12.0
3   15833 Wasa 55 Odvar Jensen NR 2 0.9380     DNF   12.0
3   14777 Elan 350 Anders Holm   1.0349     DNF   12.0

R12 - 12/9-2018

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:00
Rank Nat SailNo Class HelmName Fleet Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NOR 12023 SUN FAST 36 Øyvind Jelstad NR 2 0.959 18:00 18:36:40 0:36:40 0:35:10 1.0
2 NOR 15219 Bavaria 36 Peter Ravn NR 2 0.897 18:00 18:40:40 0:40:40 0:36:29 2.0
3 NOR 11123 Dufour 34 Performance Svein Weum NR 2 0.925 18:00 18:39:50 0:39:50 0:36:51 3.0
4   15833 Wasa 55 Odvar Jensen NR 2 0.9380 18:00 18:39:38 0:39:38 0:37:11 4.0
5 NOR 1059 Express Tevje NR 1 0.851 18:00 18:44:12 0:44:12 0:37:37 5.0
6 NOR 7167 MAXI 999 Bjørn Orhagen NR 1 0.868 18:00 18:45:37 0:45:37 0:39:36 6.0
7   14777 Elan 350 Anders Holm   1.0349 18:00 18:41:59 0:41:59 0:43:27 7.0
8 NOR 10838 SUN FAST 35 Knut Erik Herstad NR 2 0.9050 18:00 18:52:55 0:52:55 0:47:53 8.0
9 NOR 15689 Seascape 24 Christian Huse NR 2 0.945     DNF   10.0

R13 - 19/9-2018

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:00
Rank Nat SailNo Class HelmName Fleet Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NOR 11123 Dufour 34 Performance Svein Weum NR 2 0.925 18:00 19:01:12 1:01:12 0:56:37 1.0
2 NOR 12023 SUN FAST 36 Øyvind Jelstad NR 2 0.928 18:00 19:05:44 1:05:44 1:01:00 2.0
3 NOR 15219 Bavaria 36 Peter Ravn NR 2 0.897 18:00 19:08:41 1:08:41 1:01:37 3.0
4   15833 Wasa 55 Odvar Jensen NR 2 0.9380 18:00 19:05:43 1:05:43 1:01:39 4.0
5 NOR 5830 FIRST CLASS 8 Endre Svensen NR 1 0.914 18:00 19:11:11 1:11:11 1:05:04 5.0
6 NOR 1059 Express Tevje NR 1 0.851 18:00 19:22:23 1:22:23 1:10:06 6.0
7   14777 Elan 350 Anders Holm   1.0349     DNF   9.0
7   3291   Gerd         DNF   9.0

www.dsf.no


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.23.4
www.sailwave.com