event burgee venue burgee

DrammensCup 2018

Drammens Seilforening

Results are final as of 20:39 on May 23, 2018

Overall

Sailed: 3, Discards: 1, To count: 2, Rating system: TCF, Entries: 18, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo Class HelmName Fleet Rating R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st NOR 11123 Dufour 34 Performance Svein Weum NR 2 0.925 1.0 (5.0) 3.0 9.0 4.0
2nd NOR 1059 Express Tevje NR 1 0.851 4.0 1.0 (5.0) 10.0 5.0
3rd NOR 5830 FIRST CLASS 8 Endre Svensen NR 1 0.914 3.0 2.0 (6.0) 11.0 5.0
4th NOR 15219 Bavaria 36 Peter Ravn NR 2 0.907 2.0 4.0 (7.0) 13.0 6.0
5th NOR 12023 SUN FAST 36 Øyvind Jelstad NR 2 0.959 (19.0 DNC) 7.0 1.0 27.0 8.0
6th NOR 7167 MAXI 999 Bjørn Orhagen NR 1 0.868 5.0 3.0 (9.0) 17.0 8.0
7th USA 40777 FIRST 40.7 Svenn Erik Hansen NR 2 1.036 (19.0 DNC) 8.0 2.0 29.0 10.0
8th NOR 15689 Seascape 24 Christian Huse NR 2 0.945 6.0 6.0 (12.0) 24.0 12.0
9th NOR 15722 Dehler 38 Tobjørn Almeland   1 (19.0 DNC) 10.0 8.0 37.0 18.0
10th NOR 11515 Dufour 44 Per Magne Isaksen NR 2 1.016 (19.0 DNC) 9.0 11.0 39.0 20.0
11th NOR 10838 SUN FAST 35 Knut Erik Herstad NR 2 0.9050 (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 4.0 42.0 23.0
12th NOR 12243 Dehler 34 Trond Jensen NR 2 0.986 (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 10.0 48.0 29.0
13th NOR 6917 First 325 Anders Holm NR 1 0.825 (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 57.0 38.0
13th NOR 14501 Dehler 32 Thorbjørn Almeland NR 2 0.938 (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 57.0 38.0
13th DEN 27 Dehler 29 Ole Peder Bjørson NR 1 0.904 (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 57.0 38.0
13th NOR 14692 Aphrodite 101 Carl Erik Utengen NR 1 0.891 (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 57.0 38.0
13th NOR 5049 Rush 77 Jan Erik Sørensen NR 1 0.745 (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 57.0 38.0
13th NOR 12779 Hanse 370E Roar Nilsen NR 2 0.9470 (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 57.0 38.0

R1 - 9/5-2018 at 18:00

Alle deltakere scorer DNF i sammendraget i Drammenscup.

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:00
Rank Nat SailNo Class HelmName Fleet Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NOR 11123 Dufour 34 Performance Svein Weum NR 2 0.9202 18:00 18.50.46 0:50:46 0:46:43 1.0
2 NOR 15219 Bavaria 36 Peter Ravn NR 2 0.907 18:00 18.53.26 0:53:26 0:48:28 2.0
3 NOR 5830 FIRST CLASS 8 Endre Svensen NR 1 0.914 18:00 18.54.43 0:54:43 0:50:01 3.0
4 NOR 1059 Express Tevje NR 1 0.851 18:00 19.00.49 1:00:49 0:51:45 4.0
5 NOR 7167 MAXI 999 Bjørn Orhagen NR 1 0.868 18:00 19.07.14 1:07:14 0:58:22 5.0
6 NOR 15689 Seascape 24 Christian Huse NR 2 0.945 18:00 19.11.36 1:11:36 1:07:40 6.0

R2 - 16/5-2018

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:00
Rank Nat SailNo Class HelmName Fleet Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NOR 1059 Express Tevje NR 1 0.851 18:00 19.10.30 1:10:30 1:00:00 1.0
2 NOR 5830 FIRST CLASS 8 Endre Svensen NR 1 0.914 18:00 19.07.21 1:07:21 1:01:33 2.0
3 NOR 7167 MAXI 999 Bjørn Orhagen NR 1 0.868 18:00 19.11.48 1:11:48 1:02:19 3.0
4 NOR 15219 Bavaria 36 Peter Ravn NR 2 0.907 18:00 19.09.38 1:09:38 1:03:09 4.0
5 NOR 11123 Dufour 34 Performance Svein Weum NR 2 0.9202 18:00 19.09.46 1:09:46 1:04:12 5.0
6 NOR 15689 Seascape 24 Christian Huse NR 2 0.945 18:00 19.10.00 1:10:00 1:06:09 6.0
7 NOR 12023 SUN FAST 36 Øyvind Jelstad NR 2 0.959 18:00 19.10.19 1:10:19 1:07:26 7.0
8 USA 40777 FIRST 40.7 Svenn Erik Hansen NR 2 1.036 18:00 19.05.23 1:05:23 1:07:44 8.0
9 NOR 11515 Dufour 44 Per Magne Isaksen NR 2 1.016 18:00 19.07.40 1:07:40 1:08:45 9.0
10 NOR 15722 Dehler 38 Tobjørn Almeland   1 18:00 19.11.08 1:11:08 1:11:08 10.0

R3 - 23/5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:00, Course: 1s5r10b
Rank Nat SailNo Class HelmName Fleet Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NOR 12023 SUN FAST 36 Øyvind Jelstad NR 2 0.959 18:00 18.48.05 0:48:05 0:46:07 1.0
2 USA 40777 FIRST 40.7 Svenn Erik Hansen NR 2 1.036 18:00 18.45.14 0:45:14 0:46:52 2.0
3 NOR 11123 Dufour 34 Performance Svein Weum NR 2 0.9202 18:00 18.51.28 0:51:28 0:47:22 3.0
4 NOR 10838 SUN FAST 35 Knut Erik Herstad NR 2 0.9050 18:00 18.52.52 0:52:52 0:47:51 4.0
5 NOR 1059 Express Tevje NR 1 0.851 18:00 18.56.48 0:56:48 0:48:20 5.0
6 NOR 5830 FIRST CLASS 8 Endre Svensen NR 1 0.914 18:00 18.54.00 0:54:00 0:49:21 6.0
7 NOR 15219 Bavaria 36 Peter Ravn NR 2 0.907 18:00 18.55.15 0:55:15 0:50:07 7.0
8 NOR 15722 Dehler 38 Tobjørn Almeland   1 18:00 18.51.18 0:51:18 0:51:18 8.0
9 NOR 7167 MAXI 999 Bjørn Orhagen NR 1 0.868 18:00 19.01.07 1:01:07 0:53:03 9.0
10 NOR 12243 Dehler 34 Trond Jensen NR 2 0.986 18:00 18.53.50 0:53:50 0:53:05 10.0
11 NOR 11515 Dufour 44 Per Magne Isaksen NR 2 1.016 18:00 18.53.31 0:53:31 0:54:22 11.0
12 NOR 15689 Seascape 24 Christian Huse NR 2 0.945 18:00 19.03.40 1:03:40 1:00:10 12.0

www.dsf.no


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com