event burgee venue burgee

DrammensCup 2017

Drammens Seilforening

Results are final as of 19:51 on September 20, 2017

Overall

Sailed: 11, Discards: 3, To count: 8, Rating system: TCF, Entries: 16, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo Class HelmName Fleet Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 Total Nett
1st NOR 11123 Dufour 34 Performance Svein Weum NR 2 0.9530 (7.0) 2.0 (10.0 DNF) 1.0 (9.5) 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 37.5 11.0
2nd NOR 12023 SUN FAST 36 Øyvind Jelstad NR 2 0.9526 2.0 4.0 (10.0 DNF) 2.0 (8.0) 2.0 8.0 (17.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 3.0 58.0 23.0
3rd NOR 15219 Bavaria 36 Peter Ravn NR 1 0.881 5.0 1.0 (17.0 DNC) 4.0 (7.0) (6.0) 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 57.0 27.0
4th NOR 14501 Dehler 32 Thorbjørn Almeland NR 2 0.939 1.0 (17.0 DNC) 10.0 DNF (17.0 DNC) 6.0 10.0 DNF (17.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 10.0 DNF 2.0 96.0 45.0
5th NOR 10838 SUN FAST 35 Knut Erik Herstad NR 2 0.9050 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 10.0 DNF 5.0 9.5 3.0 (17.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 7.0 9.0 DNF 105.5 54.5
6th NOR 5830 FIRST CLASS 8 Endre Svensen NR 1 0.900 (17.0 DNC) 5.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 7.0 7.0 17.0 DNC 6.0 4.0 106.0 55.0
7th NOR 7167 MAXI 999 Bjørn Orhagen NR 1 0.866 (17.0 DNC) 3.0 10.0 DNF (17.0 DNC) 11.0 8.0 5.0 5.0 (17.0 DNC) 5.0 9.0 DNF 107.0 56.0
8th NOR 14692 Aphrodite 101 Carl Erik Utengen NR 1 0.8906 3.0 6.0 10.0 DNF 3.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 9.0 11.0 DNF (17.0 DNC) 8.0 9.0 DNF 110.0 59.0
9th NOR 1059 Express Tevje NR 1 0.840 6.0 8.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 3.0 7.0 4.0 9.0 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 122.0 71.0
10th NOR 6917 First 325 Anders Holm NR 1 0.825 4.0 (17.0 DNC) 10.0 DNF (17.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 142.0 91.0
11th NOR 12243 Dehler 34 Trond Jensen NR 2 0.9562 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 10.0 DNF (17.0 DNC) 2.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 4.0 17.0 DNC 152.0 101.0
12th USA 40777 FIRST 40.7 Svenn Erik Hansen NR 2 1.0317 (17.0 DNC) 7.0 10.0 DNF (17.0 DNC) 1.0 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 154.0 103.0
13th DEN 27 Dehler 29 Ole Peder Bjørson NR 1 0.896 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 6.0 7.0 ZFP 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 166.0 115.0
14th NOR 12779 Hanse 370E Roar Nilsen NR 2 0.9470 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 2.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 172.0 121.0
15th NOR 11515 Dufour 44 Per Magne Isaksen NR 2 1.027 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 8.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 178.0 127.0
16th NOR 5049 Rush 77 Jan Erik Sørensen NR 1 0.748 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 12.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 182.0 131.0

R1 - 10/5-2017 at 18:00

Alle deltakere scorer DNF i sammendraget i Drammenscup.

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Nat SailNo Class HelmName Fleet Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NOR 14501 Dehler 32 Thorbjørn Almeland NR 2 0.939 18:00:00 19:17:46 1:17:46 1:13:01 1.0
2 NOR 12023 SUN FAST 36 Øyvind Jelstad NR 2 0.9526 18:00:00 19:17:14 1:17:14 1:13:34 2.0
3 NOR 14692 Aphrodite 101 Carl Erik Utengen NR 1 0.8906 18:00:00 19:24:39 1:24:39 1:15:23 3.0
4 NOR 6917 First 325 Anders Holm NR 1 0.825 18:00:00 19:35:44 1:35:44 1:18:59 4.0
5 NOR 15219 Bavaria 36 Peter Ravn NR 1 0.881 18:00:00 19:30:14 1:30:14 1:19:30 5.0
6 NOR 1059 Express Tevje NR 1 0.840 18:00:00 19:35:10 1:35:10 1:19:56 6.0
7 NOR 11123 Dufour 34 Performance Svein Weum NR 2 0.9202 18:00:00 19:27:25 1:27:25 1:20:26 7.0

R2 - 24/5-2017

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:00
Rank Nat SailNo Class HelmName Fleet Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NOR 15219 Bavaria 36 Peter Ravn NR 1 0.881 18:00 18:59:28 0:59:28 0:52:23 1.0
2 NOR 11123 Dufour 34 Performance Svein Weum NR 2 0.9202 18:00 18:58:13 0:58:13 0:53:34 2.0
3 NOR 7167 MAXI 999 Bjørn Orhagen NR 1 0.866 18:00 19:02:30 1:02:30 0:54:08 3.0
4 NOR 12023 SUN FAST 36 Øyvind Jelstad NR 2 0.953 18:00 18:57:24 0:57:24 0:54:42 4.0
5 NOR 5830 FIRST CLASS 8 Endre Svensen NR 1 0.900 18:00 19:01:18 1:01:18 0:55:10 5.0
6 NOR 14692 Aphrodite 101 Carl Erik Utengen NR 1 0.8906 18:00 19:02:18 1:02:18 0:55:29 6.0
7 USA 40777 FIRST 40.7 Svenn Erik Hansen NR 2 1.0317 18:00 18:54:31 0:54:31 0:56:15 7.0
8 NOR 1059 Express Tevje NR 1 0.840 18:00 19:09:42 1:09:42 0:58:33 8.0

R3 - 31/5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:00, Course: 1s5r10b
Rank Nat SailNo Class HelmName Fleet Rating Place Points
1 NOR 11123 Dufour 34 Performance Svein Weum NR 2 0.9202 DNF 10.0
1 NOR 12023 SUN FAST 36 Øyvind Jelstad NR 2 0.953 DNF 10.0
1 NOR 14501 Dehler 32 Thorbjørn Almeland NR 2 0.939 DNF 10.0
1 NOR 10838 SUN FAST 35 Knut Erik Herstad NR 2 0.9050 DNF 10.0
1 NOR 7167 MAXI 999 Bjørn Orhagen NR 1 0.866 DNF 10.0
1 NOR 14692 Aphrodite 101 Carl Erik Utengen NR 1 0.8906 DNF 10.0
1 NOR 6917 First 325 Anders Holm NR 1 0.825 DNF 10.0
1 NOR 12243 Dehler 34 Trond Jensen NR 2 0.9562 DNF 10.0
1 USA 40777 FIRST 40.7 Svenn Erik Hansen NR 2 1.0317 DNF 10.0

R4 - 7/6-2017

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:02, Course: 63r61b
Rank Nat SailNo Class HelmName Fleet Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NOR 11123 Dufour 34 Performance Svein Weum NR 2 0.9202 18:02 19:30:49 1:28:49 1:21:44 1.0
2 NOR 12023 SUN FAST 36 Øyvind Jelstad NR 2 0.953 18:02 19:28:50 1:26:50 1:22:45 2.0
3 NOR 14692 Aphrodite 101 Carl Erik Utengen NR 1 0.8906 18:02 19:37:20 1:35:20 1:24:54 3.0
4 NOR 15219 Bavaria 36 Peter Ravn NR 1 0.881 18:02 19:39:15 1:37:15 1:25:41 4.0
5 NOR 10838 SUN FAST 35 Knut Erik Herstad NR 2 0.9050 18:02 19:39:45 1:37:45 1:28:28 5.0

R5 - 14/6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:00
Rank Nat SailNo Class HelmName Fleet Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 USA 40777 FIRST 40.7 Svenn Erik Hansen NR 2 1.0317 18:00 18.48.41 0:48:41 0:50:14 1.0
2 NOR 12243 Dehler 34 Trond Jensen NR 2 0.9562 18:00 19.00.31 1:00:31 0:57:52 2.0
3 NOR 1059 Express Tevje NR 1 0.840 18:00 19.09.22 1:09:22 0:58:16 3.0
4 NOR 6917 First 325 Anders Holm NR 1 0.825 18:00 19.13.47 1:13:47 1:00:52 4.0
5 NOR 5830 FIRST CLASS 8 Endre Svensen NR 1 0.900 18:00 19.08.37 1:08:37 1:01:45 5.0
6 NOR 14501 Dehler 32 Thorbjørn Almeland NR 2 0.939 18:00 19.06.58 1:06:58 1:02:53 6.0
7 NOR 15219 Bavaria 36 Peter Ravn NR 1 0.881 18:00 19.12.21 1:12:21 1:03:44 7.0
8 NOR 12023 SUN FAST 36 Øyvind Jelstad NR 2 0.953 18:00 19.07.27 1:07:27 1:04:17 8.0
9 NOR 11123 Dufour 34 Performance Svein Weum NR 2 0.9202 18:00 19.10.16 1:10:16 1:04:40 9.5
9 NOR 10838 SUN FAST 35 Knut Erik Herstad NR 2 0.9050 18:00 19.11.27 1:11:27 1:04:40 9.5
11 NOR 7167 MAXI 999 Bjørn Orhagen NR 1 0.866 18:00 19.20.11 1:20:11 1:09:26 11.0
12 NOR 5049 Rush 77 Jan Erik Sørensen NR 1 0.748 18:00 19.48.24 1:48:24 1:21:05 12.0

R6 - 20/6 at 18:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:00
Rank Nat SailNo Class HelmName Fleet Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NOR 11123 Dufour 34 Performance Svein Weum NR 2 0.9202 18:00 19:16:04 1:16:04 1:10:00 1.0
2 NOR 12023 SUN FAST 36 Øyvind Jelstad NR 2 0.953 18:00 19:13:31 1:13:31 1:10:04 2.0
3 NOR 10838 SUN FAST 35 Knut Erik Herstad NR 2 0.9050 18:00 19:18:13 1:18:13 1:10:47 3.0
4 NOR 5830 FIRST CLASS 8 Endre Svensen NR 1 0.900 18:00 19:20:10 1:20:10 1:12:09 4.0
5 NOR 6917 First 325 Anders Holm NR 1 0.825 18:00 19:28:02 1:28:02 1:12:38 5.0
6 NOR 15219 Bavaria 36 Peter Ravn NR 1 0.881 18:00 19:22:30 1:22:30 1:12:41 6.0
7 NOR 1059 Express Tevje NR 1 0.840 18:00 19:27:36 1:27:36 1:13:35 7.0
8 NOR 7167 MAXI 999 Bjørn Orhagen NR 1 0.866 18:00 19:25:45 1:25:45 1:14:16 8.0
9 NOR 14501 Dehler 32 Thorbjørn Almeland NR 2 0.939     DNF   10.0

R7 - 23/8-2017

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:00
Rank Nat SailNo Class HelmName Fleet Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NOR 11123 Dufour 34 Performance Svein Weum NR 2 0.9202 18:00 19.00.01 1:00:01 0:55:14 1.0
2 NOR 12779 Hanse 370E Roar Nilsen NR 2 0.9470 18:00 19.00.42 1:00:42 0:57:29 2.0
3 NOR 15219 Bavaria 36 Peter Ravn NR 1 0.881 18:00 19.05.25 1:05:25 0:57:38 3.0
4 NOR 1059 Express Tevje NR 1 0.840 18:00 19.08.44 1:08:44 0:57:44 4.0
5 NOR 7167 MAXI 999 Bjørn Orhagen NR 1 0.866 18:00 19.08.42 1:08:42 0:59:30 5.0
6 DEN 27 Dehler 29 Ole Peder Bjørson NR 1 0.896 18:00 19.07.24 1:07:24 1:00:23 6.0
7 NOR 5830 FIRST CLASS 8 Endre Svensen NR 1 0.900 18:00 19.07.39 1:07:39 1:00:53 7.0
8 NOR 12023 SUN FAST 36 Øyvind Jelstad NR 2 0.953 18:00 19.05.46 1:05:46 1:02:41 8.0
9 NOR 14692 Aphrodite 101 Carl Erik Utengen NR 1 0.8906 18:00 19.37.45 1:37:45 1:27:03 9.0

R8 - 30/8-2017

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:00
Rank Nat SailNo Class HelmName Fleet Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NOR 11123 Dufour 34 Performance Svein Weum NR 2 0.9202 18:00 18.58.47 0:58:47 0:54:06 1.0
2 NOR 14501 Dehler 32 Thorbjørn Almeland NR 2 0.939 18:00 18.59.21 0:59:21 0:55:44 2.0
3 NOR 15219 Bavaria 36 Peter Ravn NR 1 0.881 18:00 19.05.22 1:05:22 0:57:35 3.0
4 NOR 7167 MAXI 999 Bjørn Orhagen NR 1 0.866 18:00 19.08.21 1:08:21 0:59:11 5.0
5 NOR 10838 SUN FAST 35 Knut Erik Herstad NR 2 0.9050 18:00 19.06.40 1:06:40 1:00:20 6.0
6 NOR 5830 FIRST CLASS 8 Endre Svensen NR 1 0.900 18:00 19.09.45 1:09:45 1:02:47 7.0
6 DEN 27 Dehler 29 Ole Peder Bjørson NR 1 0.896 18:00 19.05.33 ZFP 0:58:44 7.0
8 NOR 11515 Dufour 44 Per Magne Isaksen NR 2 1.027 18:00 19.01.16 1:01:16 1:02:55 8.0
9 NOR 1059 Express Tevje NR 1 0.840 18:00 19.40.50 1:40:50 1:24:42 9.0
10 NOR 14692 Aphrodite 101 Carl Erik Utengen NR 1 0.8906     DNF   11.0

R9 - 6/9-2017

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:00
Rank Nat SailNo Class HelmName Fleet Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NOR 12023 SUN FAST 36 Øyvind Jelstad NR 2 0.9246 18:00 19.08.40 1:08:40 1:03:29 1.0
2 NOR 11123 Dufour 34 Performance Svein Weum NR 2 0.9202 18:00 19.10.03 1:10:03 1:04:28 2.0
3 NOR 15219 Bavaria 36 Peter Ravn NR 1 0.881 18:00 19.16.10 1:16:10 1:07:06 3.0
4 NOR 14501 Dehler 32 Thorbjørn Almeland NR 2 0.939 18:00 19.12.57 1:12:57 1:08:30 4.0
5 NOR 10838 SUN FAST 35 Knut Erik Herstad NR 2 0.9050 18:00 19.19.12 1:19:12 1:11:41 5.0

R10 - 13/9-2017

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:00
Rank Nat SailNo Class HelmName Fleet Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NOR 12023 SUN FAST 36 Øyvind Jelstad NR 2 0.9526 18:00 18:41:13 0:41:13 0:39:16 1.0
2 NOR 11123 Dufour 34 Performance Svein Weum NR 2 0.9202 18:00 18:43:04 0:43:04 0:39:38 2.0
3 NOR 15219 Bavaria 36 Peter Ravn NR 1 0.881 18:00 18:46:05 0:46:05 0:40:36 3.0
4 NOR 12243 Dehler 34 Trond Jensen NR 2 0.9562 18:00 18:43:18 0:43:18 0:41:24 4.0
5 NOR 7167 MAXI 999 Bjørn Orhagen NR 1 0.866 18:00 18:48:31 0:48:31 0:42:01 5.0
6 NOR 5830 FIRST CLASS 8 Endre Svensen NR 1 0.900 18:00 18:46:49 0:46:49 0:42:08 6.0
7 NOR 10838 SUN FAST 35 Knut Erik Herstad NR 2 0.9050 18:00 18:46:42 0:46:42 0:42:16 7.0
8 NOR 14692 Aphrodite 101 Carl Erik Utengen NR 1 0.8906 18:00 18:48:45 0:48:45 0:43:25 8.0
9 NOR 14501 Dehler 32 Thorbjørn Almeland NR 2 0.939 18:00 18:46:44 DNF   10.0

R11 - 7/9-2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:00
Rank Nat SailNo Class HelmName Fleet Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NOR 11123 Dufour 34 Performance Svein Weum NR 2 0.9202 18:00 19:03:50 1:03:50 0:58:44 1.0
2 NOR 14501 Dehler 32 Thorbjørn Almeland NR 2 0.939 18:00 19:07:43 1:07:43 1:03:35 2.0
3 NOR 12023 SUN FAST 36 Øyvind Jelstad NR 2 0.9526 18:00 19:07:43 1:07:43 1:04:30 3.0
4 NOR 5830 FIRST CLASS 8 Endre Svensen NR 1 0.900 18:00 19:11:58 1:11:58 1:04:46 4.0
5 NOR 15219 Bavaria 36 Peter Ravn NR 1 0.881 18:00 19:13:56 1:13:56 1:05:08 5.0
6 NOR 10838 SUN FAST 35 Knut Erik Herstad NR 2 0.9050     DNF   9.0
6 NOR 7167 MAXI 999 Bjørn Orhagen NR 1 0.866     DNF   9.0
6 NOR 14692 Aphrodite 101 Carl Erik Utengen NR 1 0.8906     DNF   9.0

www.dsf.no


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.23.4
www.sailwave.com