event burgee venue burgee

Norsk Laser Masters - 2018

Drammens Seilforening

Results are final as of 16:02 on June 17, 2018

Overall

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Entries: 31, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat Seilnr Fleet Class Skipper R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett HelmAgeGroup
1st NOR 212555 GM Laser Standard Knut Beck 1.0 1.0 (8.0) 2.0 1.0 4.0 (6.0) 6.0 29.0 15.0 GM
2nd NOR 201382 M Laser Standard Nils Petter Hovemoen (12.0) 6.0 (10.0) 4.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 39.0 17.0 M
3rd NOR 62 GM Laser Standard Paal HH Lindenskov 4.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 (15.0) 6.0 (17.0) 11.0 58.0 26.0 GM
4th NOR 1 GM Laser Standard pål Brudevoll (13.0) 10.0 3.0 8.0 (23.0) 2.0 1.0 3.0 63.0 27.0 GM
5th NOR 204666 GM Laser Standard Atle Lohrmann 2.0 4.0 2.0 (32.0 DNC) 8.0 7.0 8.0 (12.0) 75.0 31.0 GM
6th NOR 208685 GM Laser Standard Einar Nystad 9.0 (15.0) 4.0 6.0 2.0 (14.0) 9.0 2.0 61.0 32.0 GM
7th NOR 189630 GM Laser Standard Reidar Fosse 3.0 9.0 (32.0 DNF) 3.0 5.0 (11.0) 5.0 9.0 77.0 34.0 GM
8th SWE 205733 A Laser Standard Niclas Domack (10.0) 8.0 5.0 5.0 10.0 (12.0) 7.0 7.0 64.0 42.0 A
9th NOR 204659 GM Laser Standard Morten D. Lie 8.0 5.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 7.0 5.0 3.0 15.0 107.0 43.0 GM
10th NOR 201370 GM Laser Standard PER ASPELIEN (16.0) (14.0) 14.0 10.0 4.0 3.0 10.0 5.0 76.0 46.0 GM
11th NOR 207107 M Laser Standard Nicolay Berard-Andersen 7.0 (12.0) 9.0 (32.0 DNC) 12.0 10.0 4.0 4.0 90.0 46.0 M
12th NOR 178205 GGM Laser Radial Keith Jerkins 11.0 13.0 6.5 9.0 (20.0) 19.0 (27.0) 20.0 125.5 78.5 GGM
13th NOR 193446 GM Laser Standard Martin Hellum 24.0 (32.0 DNF) (32.0 DNC) 11.0 13.0 8.0 12.0 16.0 148.0 84.0 GM
14th NOR 204348 GGM Laser Radial Dejan Suboticki 14.0 11.0 11.0 7.0 22.0 (27.0) 21.0 (23.0) 136.0 86.0 GGM
15th NOR 201694 M Laser Standard Marcus Hillig (32.0 OCS) 19.0 13.0 13.0 14.0 (21.0) 15.0 18.0 145.0 92.0 M
16th SWE 170722 AR Laser Radial Csilla Gal 17.0 18.0 12.0 12.0 16.0 20.0 (22.0) (24.0) 141.0 95.0 A
17th NOR 193216 GMR Laser Radial Pål Tharaldsen 15.0 17.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 11.0 15.0 26.0 22.0 170.0 106.0 GM
18th SWE 210343 M Laser Standard Richard Domack 18.0 (32.0 DNF) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 13.0 11.0 8.0 178.0 114.0 M
19th SWE 11 GM Laser Standard Olle Jeber (32.0 OCS) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 9.0 9.0 13.0 19.0 178.0 114.0 GM
20th NOR 186928 GM Laser Standard Per Bjørnsrud 5.0 7.0 6.5 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 178.5 114.5 GM
21st NOR 186928 A Laser Standard Benjamin I. Brynestad 22.0 (32.0 DNF) (32.0 DNF) 32.0 DNC 19.0 16.0 14.0 13.0 180.0 116.0 A
22nd NOR 211306 A Laser Standard Anders Hommerstad (32.0 OCS) 20.0 (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 6.0 18.0 32.0 DNF 10.0 182.0 118.0 A
23rd FIN 199059 AR Laser Radial Nina Dirix 21.0 21.0 (32.0 DNF) (32.0 DNC) 18.0 22.0 23.0 17.0 186.0 122.0 A
24th AUS 183000 GGM Laser Radial Barry Spradbrow 19.0 22.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 21.0 24.0 19.0 21.0 190.0 126.0 GGM
25th NOR 188094 GM Laser Standard Inge-Magnar Olerud (32.0 DNF) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 17.0 17.0 16.0 14.0 192.0 128.0 GM
26th NOR 186007 M   Magne Klann 6.0 2.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 200.0 136.0 M
27th NOR 203660 GMR Laser Radial Anne Marit Hansen 23.0 16.0 (32.0 DNF) (32.0 DNF) 26.0 25.0 20.0 28.0 202.0 138.0 GM
28th FIN 137682 GGM Radial Lars G. Thelestam 20.0 (32.0 DNF) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNS 28.0 18.0 25.0 219.0 155.0 GGM
29th SWE 204337 AR Laser Radial Helena Rönnkvist (32.0 OCS) (32.0 DNF) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 24.0 23.0 24.0 27.0 226.0 162.0 M
30th SWE 201726 AR Laser Radial Frida Kaellman Domack (32.0 DNF) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 27.0 26.0 25.0 26.0 232.0 168.0 M
31st NOR 195266 GMR Laser Radial Helene Holager (32.0 DNF) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 25.0 29.0 28.0 32.0 DNC 242.0 178.0 GM

www.dsf.no

www.dsf.no

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com