event burgee venue burgee

Norsk Laser Masters - 2018

Drammens Seilforening

Results are final as of 16:03 on June 17, 2018

A Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat Seilnr Fleet Class Skipper R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett HelmAgeGroup
1st SWE 205733 A Laser Standard Niclas Domack (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 9.0 6.0 A
2nd NOR 211306 A Laser Standard Anders Hommerstad (4.0 OCS) 2.0 (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 4.0 DNF 2.0 24.0 16.0 A
3rd NOR 186928 A Laser Standard Benjamin I. Brynestad 2.0 (4.0 DNF) (4.0 DNF) 4.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 24.0 16.0 A

GM Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat Seilnr Fleet Class Skipper R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett HelmAgeGroup
1st NOR 212555 GM Laser Standard Knut Beck 1.0 1.0 (6.0) 2.0 1.0 3.0 (4.0) 4.0 22.0 12.0 GM
2nd NOR 1 GM Laser Standard pål Brudevoll (8.0) 7.0 3.0 5.0 (11.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 38.0 19.0 GM
3rd NOR 62 GM Laser Standard Paal HH Lindenskov 4.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (9.0) 5.0 (11.0) 6.0 39.0 19.0 GM
4th NOR 208685 GM Laser Standard Einar Nystad 7.0 (9.0) 4.0 4.0 2.0 (10.0) 6.0 1.0 43.0 24.0 GM
5th NOR 204666 GM Laser Standard Atle Lohrmann 2.0 3.0 2.0 (13.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 5.0 (7.0) 44.0 24.0 GM
6th NOR 189630 GM Laser Standard Reidar Fosse 3.0 6.0 (13.0 DNF) 3.0 4.0 (9.0) 3.0 5.0 46.0 24.0 GM
7th NOR 201370 GM Laser Standard PER ASPELIEN (9.0) (8.0) 7.0 6.0 3.0 2.0 7.0 3.0 45.0 28.0 GM
8th NOR 204659 GM Laser Standard Morten D. Lie 6.0 4.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 2.0 9.0 56.0 30.0 GM
9th NOR 193446 GM Laser Standard Martin Hellum 10.0 (13.0 DNF) (13.0 DNC) 7.0 8.0 7.0 8.0 10.0 76.0 50.0 GM
10th NOR 186928 GM Laser Standard Per Bjørnsrud 5.0 5.0 5.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 80.0 54.0 GM
11th SWE 11 GM Laser Standard Olle Jeber (13.0 OCS) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 7.0 8.0 9.0 11.0 87.0 61.0 GM
12th NOR 188094 GM Laser Standard Inge-Magnar Olerud (13.0 DNF) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 10.0 11.0 10.0 8.0 91.0 65.0 GM

AR Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat Seilnr Fleet Class Skipper R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett HelmAgeGroup
1st SWE 170722 AR Laser Radial Csilla Gal (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 9.0 6.0 A
2nd FIN 199059 AR Laser Radial Nina Dirix 2.0 2.0 (5.0 DNF) (5.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 21.0 11.0 A
3rd SWE 204337 AR Laser Radial Helena Rönnkvist (5.0 OCS) (5.0 DNF) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 33.0 23.0 M
4th SWE 201726 AR Laser Radial Frida Kaellman Domack (5.0 DNF) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 35.0 25.0 M

M Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat Seilnr Fleet Class Skipper R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett HelmAgeGroup
1st NOR 201382 M Laser Standard Nils Petter Hovemoen (3.0) (2.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 12.0 7.0 M
2nd NOR 207107 M Laser Standard Nicolay Berard-Andersen 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 (6.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 20.0 11.0 M
3rd NOR 201694 M Laser Standard Marcus Hillig (6.0 OCS) (4.0) 3.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 30.0 20.0 M
4th SWE 210343 M Laser Standard Richard Domack 4.0 (6.0 DNF) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 3.0 37.0 25.0 M
5th NOR 186007 M   Magne Klann 1.0 1.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 38.0 26.0 M

GGM Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat Seilnr Fleet Class Skipper R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett HelmAgeGroup
1st NOR 178205 GGM Laser Radial Keith Jerkins 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0) 1.0 13.0 7.0 GGM
2nd NOR 204348 GGM Laser Radial Dejan Suboticki 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (3.0) (3.0) 3.0 3.0 18.0 12.0 GGM
3rd AUS 183000 GGM Laser Radial Barry Spradbrow 3.0 3.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 24.0 14.0 GGM
4th FIN 137682 GGM Radial Lars G. Thelestam 4.0 (5.0 DNF) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNS 4.0 1.0 4.0 33.0 23.0 GGM

GMR Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat Seilnr Fleet Class Skipper R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett HelmAgeGroup
1st NOR 193216 GMR Laser Radial Pål Tharaldsen 1.0 2.0 (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 16.0 8.0 GM
2nd NOR 203660 GMR Laser Radial Anne Marit Hansen 2.0 1.0 (4.0 DNF) (4.0 DNF) 3.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 19.0 11.0 GM
3rd NOR 195266 GMR Laser Radial Helene Holager (4.0 DNF) (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 DNC 28.0 20.0 GM

www.dsf.no

www.dsf.no

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com