event burgee venue burgee

Norsk Laser Masters - 2017

Drammens Seilforening

Results are final as of 17:21 on June 18, 2017

A Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank nasjon seilnr Fleet Class Forening Skipper R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Total Nett
1st SWE 205733 A   Kongelig Norsk Seilforening Niclas DOMACK 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 2.0 10.0 7.0
2nd SWE 167636 A   Mälarhöjdens Kanotsällskap Jesper Hoffstedt 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 13.0 10.0
3rd NOR 211306 A   Kongelig Norsk Seilforening Anders Hommerstad 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 (5.0 DNC) 23.0 18.0
4th NOR 11 A   Harstad Seilforening Nils Ivar Nilsen 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 28.0 23.0

GM Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank nasjon seilnr Fleet Class Forening Skipper R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Total Nett
1st NOR 212555 GM   Drammens Seilforening Knut Beck 3.0 1.0 1.0 (6.0) 2.0 1.0 2.0 16.0 10.0
2nd NOR 204659 GM   Asker Seilforening Morten D. Lie 1.0 (9.0) 5.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 26.0 17.0
3rd NOR 1 GM   Drammens Seilforening Pål Brudevoll 6.0 (7.0) 3.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 1.0 27.0 20.0
4th NOR 204666 GM   Bundefjorden Seilforening Atle Lohrmann (9.0) 6.0 4.0 9.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 34.0 25.0
5th NOR 62 GM   Asker Seilforening Paal HH Lindenskov 2.0 4.0 2.0 7.0 6.0 (10.0) 5.0 36.0 26.0
6th NOR 189630 GM   Asker Seilforening Reidar Fosse 4.0 (8.0) 6.0 3.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 38.0 30.0
7th NOR 8 GM   Drøbaksund Seilforening Geir Sunde 5.0 2.0 8.0 5.0 7.0 (9.0) 8.0 44.0 35.0
8th NOR 193446 GM   Drammens Seilforening Martin Hellum 7.0 3.0 7.0 (8.0) 8.0 7.0 7.0 47.0 39.0
9th SWE 165370 GM   Strömstads Segelsällskap Olle Jeber (10.0) 5.0 9.0 4.0 9.0 5.0 9.0 51.0 41.0
10th NOR 195777 GM Radial Asker Seilforening Øyvind Kanavin 8.0 10.0 10.0 10.0 (11.0) 11.0 11.0 71.0 60.0
11th BEL 193216 GM Radial Fredrikstad Seilforening Pål Tharaldsen (11.0) 11.0 11.0 11.0 10.0 8.0 10.0 72.0 61.0

AR Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank nasjon seilnr Fleet Class Forening Skipper R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Total Nett
1st NOR 203660 AR GMR Kongelig Norsk Seilforening Anne Marit Hansen (2.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 13.0 11.0
2nd NOR 204904 AR MR Kongelig Norsk Seilforening Gry Dahl 1.0 3.0 4.0 (5.0) 1.0 3.0 1.0 18.0 13.0
3rd NOR 158088 AR AR Kongelig Norsk Seilforening Siv-Erika Jacobsen 3.0 (5.0) 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 4.0 19.0 14.0
4th NOR 181323 AR AR Drammens Seilforening Lene Lothe 4.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 (5.0) 24.0 19.0
5th SWE 192262 AR MR Kongelig Norsk Seilforening Helena Rönnkvist (8.0 DNF) 4.0 5.0 4.0 6.0 5.0 3.0 35.0 27.0
6th NOR 186926 AR GMR Kongelig Norsk Seilforening Helene Holager 5.0 6.0 (8.0 DNF) 8.0 DNC 5.0 6.0 8.0 OCS 46.0 38.0
7th NOR 184992 AR GMR Bærum Seilforening Susan Berentsen (8.0 DNS) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 56.0 48.0

M Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank nasjon seilnr Fleet Class Forening Skipper R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Total Nett
1st NOR 186007 M   Soon Seilforening Magne Klann 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 1.0 11.0 8.0
2nd SWE 204023 M   Göteborgs Kungl Segel Sällskap Mats Hovde 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (5.0) 3.0 4.0 18.0 13.0
3rd NOR 201382 M   Brevik Seilforening Nils Petter Hovemoen 3.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 (5.0) 3.0 24.0 19.0
4th NOR 138083 M   Kongelig Norsk Seilforening Ingar Kanestrøm 5.0 (7.0) 5.0 3.0 4.0 6.0 2.0 32.0 25.0
5th NOR 201735 M   Kongelig Norsk Seilforening PER ASPELIEN 4.0 5.0 7.0 (8.0) 1.0 4.0 6.0 35.0 27.0
6th NOR 204063 M     Michael Seddon (10.0 DNS) 3.0 4.0 7.0 6.0 8.0 5.0 43.0 33.0
7th SWE 210343 M   Rörviks Segelsällskap Richard Domack 6.0 (8.0) 6.0 6.0 8.0 2.0 7.0 43.0 35.0
8th NOR 201111 M   Kongelig Norsk Seilforening Nicolay Bérard-Andersen 7.0 6.0 8.0 5.0 9.0 7.0 (10.0 OCS) 52.0 42.0
9th NOR 201694 M   Kongelig Norsk Seilforening Marcus Hillig 8.0 9.0 9.0 9.0 7.0 9.0 (10.0 OCS) 61.0 51.0

GGM Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank nasjon seilnr Fleet Class Forening Skipper R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Total Nett
1st NOR 204348 GGM Radial Stavanger Seilforening DEJAN SUBOTICKI 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 10.0 7.0
2nd NOR 170324 GGM Radial Kongelig Norsk Seilforening Janis Kanavin 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 14.0 11.0
3rd FIN 137682 GGM Radial Nyländska Jaktklubben Lars G. Thelestam (3.0) 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 18.0 15.0

www.dsf.no

www.dsf.no

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com