event burgee venue burgee

Norsk Laser Masters - 2017

Drammens Seilforening

Results are provisional as of 17:16 on June 18, 2017

Overall

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 34, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank nasjon seilnr Fleet Class Forening Skipper R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Total Nett
1st NOR 186007 M   Soon Seilforening Magne Klann 2.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 (6.0) 1.0 1.0 16.0 10.0
2nd NOR 212555 GM   Drammens Seilforening Knut Beck 7.0 2.0 1.0 (13.0) 2.0 2.0 4.0 31.0 18.0
3rd SWE 204023 M   Göteborgs Kungl Segel Sällskap Mats Hovde 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 (10.0) 6.0 9.0 32.0 22.0
4th NOR 204659 GM   Asker Seilforening Morten D. Lie 5.0 (21.0) 8.0 3.0 5.0 4.0 7.0 53.0 32.0
5th NOR 201382 M   Brevik Seilforening Nils Petter Hovemoen 4.0 (12.0) 6.0 6.0 4.0 10.0 6.0 48.0 36.0
6th NOR 1 GM   Drammens Seilforening Pål Brudevoll (11.0) 11.0 5.0 5.0 8.0 7.0 3.0 50.0 39.0
7th NOR 204666 GM   Bundefjorden Seilforening Atle Lohrmann (18.0) 10.0 7.0 17.0 1.0 3.0 5.0 61.0 43.0
8th NOR 138083 M   Kongelig Norsk Seilforening Ingar Kanestrøm 13.0 (17.0) 13.0 4.0 7.0 11.0 2.0 67.0 50.0
9th NOR 62 GM   Asker Seilforening Paal HH Lindenskov 6.0 7.0 4.0 15.0 12.0 (21.0) 8.0 73.0 52.0
10th SWE 205733 A   Kongelig Norsk Seilforening Niclas DOMACK 3.0 5.0 10.0 8.0 (24.0) 13.0 15.0 78.0 54.0
11th NOR 189630 GM   Asker Seilforening Reidar Fosse 8.0 (19.0) 9.0 7.0 11.0 12.0 10.0 76.0 57.0
12th NOR 201735 M   Kongelig Norsk Seilforening PER ASPELIEN 10.0 14.0 15.0 (20.0) 3.0 9.0 13.0 84.0 64.0
13th NOR 193446 GM   Drammens Seilforening Martin Hellum 12.0 6.0 11.0 (16.0) 14.0 15.0 11.0 85.0 69.0
14th NOR 8 GM   Drøbaksund Seilforening Geir Sunde 9.0 4.0 16.0 12.0 13.0 (20.0) 16.0 90.0 70.0
15th NOR 204063 M     Michael Seddon (35.0 DNS) 8.0 12.0 14.0 15.0 16.0 12.0 112.0 77.0
16th SWE 210343 M   Rörviks Segelsällskap Richard Domack 15.0 18.0 14.0 11.0 (20.0) 5.0 17.0 100.0 80.0
17th SWE 165370 GM   Strömstads Segelsällskap Olle Jeber (20.0) 9.0 18.0 10.0 18.0 8.0 18.0 101.0 81.0
18th SWE 167636 A   Mälarhöjdens Kanotsällskap Jesper Hoffstedt 14.0 16.0 (19.0) 19.0 9.0 17.0 14.0 108.0 89.0
19th NOR 201111 M   Kongelig Norsk Seilforening Nicolay Bérard-Andersen 16.0 15.0 17.0 9.0 23.0 14.0 (35.0 OCS) 129.0 94.0
20th NOR 195777 GM Radial Asker Seilforening Øyvind Kanavin 17.0 (23.0) 20.0 18.0 22.0 23.0 21.0 144.0 121.0
21st NOR 211306 A   Kongelig Norsk Seilforening Anders Hommerstad 19.0 13.0 21.0 21.0 27.0 22.0 (35.0 DNC) 158.0 123.0
22nd BEL 193216 GM Radial Fredrikstad Seilforening Pål Tharaldsen 23.0 (25.0) 22.0 22.0 19.0 18.0 20.0 149.0 124.0
23rd NOR 201694 M   Kongelig Norsk Seilforening Marcus Hillig 21.0 20.0 28.0 32.0 17.0 19.0 (35.0 OCS) 172.0 137.0
24th NOR 204348 GGM Radial Stavanger Seilforening DEJAN SUBOTICKI 24.0 (28.0) 23.0 28.0 21.0 24.0 27.0 175.0 147.0
25th NOR 11 A   Harstad Seilforening Nils Ivar Nilsen 27.0 24.0 24.0 23.0 16.0 (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 184.0 149.0
26th NOR 203660 AR GMR Kongelig Norsk Seilforening Anne Marit Hansen 25.0 26.0 26.0 24.0 (28.0) 26.0 22.0 177.0 149.0
27th NOR 204904 AR MR Kongelig Norsk Seilforening Gry Dahl 22.0 27.0 30.0 (31.0) 25.0 28.0 19.0 182.0 151.0
28th NOR 158088 AR AR Kongelig Norsk Seilforening Siv-Erika Jacobsen 28.0 (31.0) 25.0 25.0 29.0 25.0 25.0 188.0 157.0
29th NOR 170324 GGM Radial Kongelig Norsk Seilforening Janis Kanavin 26.0 29.0 (31.0) 26.0 26.0 27.0 26.0 191.0 160.0
30th NOR 181323 AR AR Drammens Seilforening Lene Lothe 30.0 22.0 27.0 27.0 (31.0) 29.0 28.0 194.0 163.0
31st FIN 137682 GGM Radial Nyländska Jaktklubben Lars G. Thelestam 29.0 (32.0) 29.0 30.0 30.0 30.0 23.0 203.0 171.0
32nd SWE 192262 AR MR Kongelig Norsk Seilforening Helena Rönnkvist (35.0 DNF) 30.0 32.0 29.0 33.0 31.0 24.0 214.0 179.0
33rd NOR 186926 AR GMR Kongelig Norsk Seilforening Helene Holager 31.0 33.0 (35.0 DNF) 35.0 DNC 32.0 32.0 35.0 OCS 233.0 198.0
34th NOR 184992 AR GMR Bærum Seilforening Susan Berentsen (35.0 DNS) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 245.0 210.0

www.dsf.no

www.dsf.no

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com